MONDAYS | TUESDAYS | WEDNESDAYS | THURSDAYS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10U-Northeast (Brouillard) | 5:30PM-7:00PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | 6:00PM-7:30PM @ OLIVER ASHTON FIELD | ||
10U-Black (Weddleton) | 5:00PM-6:30PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | 5:30PM-7:00PM @ XAVERIAN JV | ||
10U-Blue (Schauer) | 5:30PM-7:00PM @ FAILLE FIELD | 5:45PM-7:15PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | ||
10U-White (Blaisdell) | 5:30PM-7:00PM @ FAILLE FIELD | 5:45PM-7:15PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | ||
11U-Northeast (Ambrosini) | 6:00PM @ NEBC - FIELD #1 | 5:00PM-6:30PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | ||
11U-Black (MacDonald) | 5:30PM-7:15PM @ XAVERIAN JV | 6:30PM-8:00PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | ||
11U-Blue (Eagles) | 5:30PM-7:15PM @ XAVERIAN JV | 6:30PM-8:00PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | ||
11U-White (Chase) | 5:30PM-7:15PM @ XAVERIAN JV | 6:30PM-8:00PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | ||
12U-Northeast (Edgerly) | 7:00PM-8:30PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | 6:00PM @ NEBC - FIELD #1 | ||
12U-Black (Johnson) | 6:30PM-8:00PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | 5:30PM-7:15PM @ XAVERIAN JV | ||
12U-Blue (Pileski) | 7:00PM-8:30PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | 5:30PM-7:15PM @ XAVERIAN JV | ||
12U-White (Morreale) | 5:00PM-6:30PM @ RBI-MANSFIELD | 5:30PM-7:15PM @ XAVERIAN JV | ||
13U-Northeast (Caputo) | 7:30PM-9:00PM @ RBI-MANSFIELD | 5:30PM-7:30PM @ XAVERIAN VARSITY | ||
13U-Black (Badzmierowski) | 5:30PM-7:30PM @ XAVERIAN VARSITY | 7:30PM-9:00PM @ RBI-MANSFIELD | ||
13U-Blue (Rodrigues) | 6:00PM-7:30PM @ RBI-MANSFIELD | 5:30PM-7:30PM @ MANSFIELD HS | ||
14U-Northeast (Sullivan) | 7:30PM-9:00PM @ RBI-FOXBORO | 5:30PM-7:30PM @ XAVERIAN VARSITY | ||
14U-Black (Ross) | 7:30PM-9:00PM @ RBI-MANSFIELD | 5:30PM-7:30PM @ XAVERIAN VARSITY | ||
14U-Blue (Gervais) | 5:30PM-7:30PM @ XAVERIAN VARSITY | 6:00PM-7:30PM @ RBI-MANSFIELD |
*All 9U-12U still in Winter Skills Training
13U-Northeast = Tue, 3/19 @ RBI-Foxboro, 7:30pm-9pm
13U-Black = Thu, 3/21 @ RBI-Mansfield, 7:30pm-9pm
13U-Blue = Thu, 3/21 @ RBI-Mansfield, 6pm-7:30pm
14U-Northeast = Thu, 3/21 @ RBI-Foxboro, 7:30pm-9pm
14U-Black = Wed, 3/20 @ RBI-Mansfield, 7:30pm-9pm
14U-Blue = Wed, 3/20 @ RBI-Mansfield, 6pm-7:30pm
**UPDATED THURSDAY, 3/21 @ 8PM**
Sunday, 3/24
@ Xaverian JV Field
10am-11:30am - 14U-NE (Sully) & 14U-Black (Ross)
11:15am-12:45pm - 13U-NE (Caputo) & 14U-Blue (Gervais)
12:30pm-2pm - 13U-Black (Badz) & 13U-Blue (Rodrigues)
@ RBI-Foxboro
9am-10:45am - 12U-Blue (Pileski) & 12U-White (Morreale)
10:45am-12:30pm. - 11U-Blue (Eagles) & 11U-White (Chase)
12:30pm-2:15pm. - 10U-Blue (Schauer) & 10U-White (Blaisdell)
2:15pm-4pm. - 11U-Northeast (Ambrosini) & 11U-Black (MacDonald)
@ RBI-Mansfield
9am-10:45am - 12U-Black (Johnson)
10:45am-12:30pm - 10U-Northeast (Brouillard)
12:30pm-2:15pm - 10U-Black (Weddleton)
2:15pm-4:00pm - 12U-Northeast (JEdgerly)
Tuesday, March 26th
Wednesday, March 27th
Thursday, March 28th
Saturday, March 30th
10U-Northeast vs Middlesex Reds @ Burchill Field B, Norton @ 12pm (9-innings)
11U-Northeast vs Middlesex Reds @ Burchill Field B, Norton @ 9am (9-innings)
12U-Northeast vs Middlesex Reds @ Burchill Field A, Norton @ 9am (9-innings)
12U-Black vs Middlesex Reds @ Burchill Field A, Norton @ 12pm (9-innings)
12U-Blue vs 12U-White @ Rodman Field, Foxboro @ 9am (6-Innings)
11U-Black vs 11U-Blue vs 11U-White Round Robin @ Booth Field #2, Foxboro @ 9am (Each team plays 6-innings)
10U-Black vs 10U-Blue vs 10U-White Round Robin @ Bayuk Field, Foxboro @ 9am (Each team plays 6-innings)
13U-Northeast @ New England Ruffnecks @ Roxbury Latin, 2pm DH
13U-Black vs 13U-Blue @ Xaverian JV Field, 2pm (7-innings)
14U-Black vs 14U-Blue @ Xaverian Varsity Field, 2pm (7-innings)
Sunday, March 31st - OFF
RBI-FOXBORO, 97 GREEN ST, FOXBORO, MA
RBI-MANSFIELD, 458 CHAUNCY ST, MANSFIELD, MA
XAVERIAN BROTHERS HS, 800 CLAPBOARDTREE RD, WESTWOOD, MA
FAILLE FIELD (FIELD OF DREAMS COMPLEX), 80 SCHOOL ST, PLAINVILLE, MA
NEW ENGLAND BASEBALL COMPLEX, 333 SW CUTOFF, NORTHBOROUGH, MA
MANSFIELD HS, 250 EAST ST, MANSFIELD, MA
OLIVER ASHTON MEMORIAL FIELD, 198 CHURCH ST, NORTHBRIDGE, MA